Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Main products:Media Converter,SFP Module,GPON,GPON Modules
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. D Wendy
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-26722013-601
  • Fax : 86-755-26722013-608
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,High-Tech Park, ke ji Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518057

Products List
SC-ST Fiber optical Patch cord

SC-ST Fiber optical Patch cord

1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia...
GPON OLT transceiver

GPON OLT transceiver

1.2.5G/ 1.25G, DFB and APD Laser 2. GPON OLT transceiver with CE certificate XSFP-GPON-OLT-2.5G1.25G FEATURESClass B+ Optical Line Terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G.984.2 Gigabit-capable PONSmall Form Factor Pluggable SC Transceiver2.488 Gbps / 1490 nm Continuous-Mode...
100base Dual Fiber Switch SFP

100base Dual Fiber Switch SFP

1. Single mode dual fiber switch SFP 2. with CE, Rohs certificate 3. Used in PDH/SDH/SONT/FDDI... Features1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps /100Mbps operation2. MQW FP Structure , 1310nm, PIN3. LVTTL logic level RX LOS4. 40km transmission with SMF5. Standard serial ID information...
GPON OLT transceiver

GPON OLT transceiver

1.2.5G/ 1.25G, DFB and APD Laser 2. GPON OLT transceiver with CE certificate XSFP-GPON-OLT-2.5G1.25G FEATURESClass B+ Optical Line Terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G.984.2 Gigabit-capable PONSmall Form Factor Pluggable SC Transceiver2.488 Gbps / 1490 nm Continuous-Mode...
20km 2.5G GEPON ONU

20km 2.5G GEPON ONU

1.SFP Package with SC or Pigtail 2.Single +3.3 V Power Supply   SFP ONU GPONFeatures SFP Package with SC or Pigtail   Single +3.3 V Power Supply  1.25 Gbps / 1310 nm Burst-Mode Transmitter    1.25 Gbps / 1490 nm...
Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module

Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module

1. Equivalent to Cisco 10GB-X2-LR 2.offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, 1. The X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord

SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord

1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia...
XFP Transceiver

XFP Transceiver

1. Data rate 10Gigabit Ethernet 2. distance 10-80km 3. XFP connector 4. Cisco switch Compatiable Specifications:These XFP optical-fiber transceivers are supplied to Myricom from multiple sources. Myricom has qualified the transceivers from each source for performance and...
GPON OLT transceiver

GPON OLT transceiver

1.2.5G/ 1.25G, DFB and APD Laser 2. GPON OLT transceiver with CE certificate XSFP-GPON-OLT-2.5G1.25G FEATURESClass B+ Optical Line Terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G.984.2 Gigabit-capable PONSmall Form Factor Pluggable SC Transceiver2.488 Gbps / 1490 nm Continuous-Mode...
Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter

Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter

1.Fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. 2.Support auto-negotitation functions 3.ethernet media converter Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter1. Description:IEEE802.3z/ab 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet supports two Types media for network connection such as...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.