Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Main products:Media Converter,SFP Module,GPON,GPON Modules
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. D Wendy
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-26722013-601
  • Fax : 86-755-26722013-608
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,High-Tech Park, ke ji Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518057

Products List
Switch SFP dual fiber 10km

Switch SFP dual fiber 10km

1. Single mode dual fiber switch SFP 2. with CE, Rohs certificate 3. Used in PDH/SDH/SONT/FDDI... Features1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps /100Mbps operation2. MQW FP Structure , 1310nm, PIN3. LVTTL logic level RX LOS4. 40km transmission with SMF5. Standard serial ID information...
Switch SFP dual fiber 10km

Switch SFP dual fiber 10km

1. Single mode dual fiber switch SFP 2. with CE, Rohs certificate 3. Used in PDH/SDH/SONT/FDDI... Features1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps /100Mbps operation2. MQW FP Structure , 1310nm, PIN3. LVTTL logic level RX LOS4. 40km transmission with SMF5. Standard serial ID information...
100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter

100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter

1.single mode single fiber 2.Support auto-negotitation 3,Humidity:10% to 90% no condensing 4,long distance transmission 100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media ConverterDescriptionThe XTR100-LD13(15) series consists  of a  series  of 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX...
1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

1,1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle 2,Single Fiber Bi-direction; 3,fiber optic 4,optical module 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5.0V single...
1*9 Bi-Di optical module transceiver

1*9 Bi-Di optical module transceiver

1,Long haul Ethernet transmission 2,SONET/SDH/ATM 3,in excellent quality 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5.0V single power supply*1550nm FP or DFB...
155M 10km SFP dual fiber transceiver module

155M 10km SFP dual fiber transceiver module

1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps /100Mbps operation 2. 10km transmission with SMF 3. dual fiber 4. SFP 5. compatible with many Features1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps /100Mbps operation2. MQW FP Structure , 1310nm, PIN3. LVTTL logic level RX LOS4. 40km transmission with...
Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

1.10G CISCO switch SFP 2. Used in 10G Ethernet/ SDH/ telecommincational equipment 3. With CE, Rohs, ISO9001 certificate ...
Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

1.10G CISCO switch SFP 2. Used in 10G Ethernet/ SDH/ telecommincational equipment 3. With CE, Rohs, ISO9001 certificate ...
SC Fiber optical Jumper

SC Fiber optical Jumper

1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High temperature stability---Standard: Telcordia...
Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module

Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module

1. Equivalent to Cisco 10GB-X2-LR 2.offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, 1. The X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.