Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Main products:Media Converter,SFP Module,GPON,GPON Modules
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. D Wendy
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-26722013-601
  • Fax : 86-755-26722013-608
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,High-Tech Park, ke ji Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518057

Products List
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module

20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module

20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module 1.Hot-pluggable capability 2.GBIC transceiver module 3.excellent quality , price 20KM GBIC TranceiverFeatures:     -40°C to +85°C Operating Temperature        ...
GPON OLT transceiver

GPON OLT transceiver

1.2.5G/ 1.25G, DFB and APD Laser 2. GPON OLT transceiver with CE certificate XSFP-GPON-OLT-2.5G1.25G FEATURESClass B+ Optical Line Terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G.984.2 Gigabit-capable PONSmall Form Factor Pluggable SC Transceiver2.488 Gbps / 1490 nm Continuous-Mode...
10Km 10G XFP optical module

10Km 10G XFP optical module

10Km 10G XFP optical module 1.supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 2.Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 3.excellent quality HFL-XFP-10G-LRC10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km ReachFeatures        Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit...
ST Fiber optical Jumper

ST Fiber optical Jumper

1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available Features  -RJ-45 style housing with insert-pull coupling mechanism which easy to use in coarctation space  -Small Form connector- half size of standard...
Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

Cisco switch 10G SFP LR

1.10G CISCO switch SFP 2. Used in 10G Ethernet/ SDH/ telecommincational equipment 3. With CE, Rohs, ISO9001 certificate ...
GPON OLT transceiver

GPON OLT transceiver

1.2.5G/ 1.25G, DFB and APD Laser 2. GPON OLT transceiver with CE certificate ...
100M 40km 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

100M 40km 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

1,Long haul Ethernet transmission 2,SONET/SDH/ATM 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 5,100M 40km 100M 40km 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5.0V single...
1*9 single fiber Bi-direction optical transceiver module

1*9 single fiber Bi-direction optical transceiver module

1,Long haul Ethernet transmission 2,single fiber bi-direction 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 1*9 single fiber Bi-direction optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface,...
1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module

1,1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle 2,Single Fiber Bi-direction; 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface,...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.